• Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Andrew S Azzarello
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
    • Register
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    10,000+ Sold Properties

    10,000+ Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    10737 ECLIPSE ST, Sarasota, FL 34241

    $369,734

    $368,794

    0.3%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,553 SqFt

    10737 ECLIPSE ST, Sarasota, FL 34241

    Listed by Michelle Campbell TAYLOR MORRISON RLTY OF FLA

    Stellar MLS
    41 LAFITTE DR, Nokomis, FL 34275

    $145,000

    $150,000

    3.3%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,351 SqFt

    41 LAFITTE DR, Nokomis, FL 34275

    Listed by Andrew Azzarello REAL BROKER, LLC

    Stellar MLS
    869 157TH CT E, Bradenton, FL 34212

    $323,990

    $340,990

    5.0%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,565 SqFt

    869 157TH CT E, Bradenton, FL 34212

    Listed by Sarah Bordeaux D.R. HORTON REALTY OF SARASOTA

    Stellar MLS
    13107 56TH CT E, Parrish, FL 34219

    $748,000

    $779,900

    4.1%
    4 Beds3 Baths3,238 SqFt

    13107 56TH CT E, Parrish, FL 34219

    Listed by Andrew Azzarello REAL BROKER, LLC

    Stellar MLS
    1204 159TH WAY E, Bradenton, FL 34212

    $470,000

    $482,000

    2.5%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,537 SqFt

    1204 159TH WAY E, Bradenton, FL 34212

    Listed by Sarah Bordeaux D.R. HORTON REALTY OF SARASOTA

    Stellar MLS
    6287 JORDAN ST, North Port, FL 34287

    $184,900

    $184,900

    2 Beds1 Bath1,064 SqFt

    6287 JORDAN ST, North Port, FL 34287

    Listed by Andrew Azzarello REAL BROKER, LLC

    Stellar MLS
    0 KESSLER TER, North Port, FL 34287

    $757,625

    $757,625

    3 Beds3 Baths1,770 SqFt

    0 KESSLER TER, North Port, FL 34287

    Listed by Andrew Azzarello KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S

    Stellar MLS
    8818 EASTWYCK DR, Parrish, FL 34219

    $655,000

    $655,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,535 SqFt

    8818 EASTWYCK DR, Parrish, FL 34219

    Listed by Keri Albritton HOMES BY WESTBAY REALTY

    Stellar MLS
    10604 TECHNOLOGY TER #8, Bradenton, FL 34211

    $925,000

    $925,000

    17,941 SqFt

    10604 TECHNOLOGY TER #8, Bradenton, FL 34211

    Listed by Filiz Kayali ELITE SALES GROUP

    Stellar MLS
    15443 LIME DR, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

    $29,000

    $27,500

    5.5%
    0.18 Acres

    15443 LIME DR, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

    Listed by Andrew Azzarello REAL BROKER, LLC

    Stellar MLS
    423 NE 25TH ST, Cape Coral, FL 33909

    $29,000

    $39,900

    27.3%
    0.23 Acres

    423 NE 25TH ST, Cape Coral, FL 33909

    Listed by Andrew Azzarello REAL BROKER, LLC

    Stellar MLS
    23229 JULES AVE, Punta Gorda, FL 33980

    $412,000

    $422,000

    2.4%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,798 SqFt

    23229 JULES AVE, Punta Gorda, FL 33980

    Listed by Tammy Breden KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE

    Stellar MLS
    18699 DAYSPRING PL, Venice, FL 34293

    $452,500

    $494,900

    8.6%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,601 SqFt

    18699 DAYSPRING PL, Venice, FL 34293

    Listed by Kristin Still TAMPA TBI REALTY LLC

    Stellar MLS
    1360 ROCKY CREEK LN, Englewood, FL 34224
    1/8

    $125,000

    $159,900

    21.8%
    1 Bed1 Bath616 SqFt

    1360 ROCKY CREEK LN, Englewood, FL 34224

    Listed by Andrew Azzarello KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S

    Stellar MLS
    9219 CANNA ST, Port Charlotte, FL 33981

    $570,000

    $585,000

    2.6%
    4 Beds3 Baths3,242 SqFt

    9219 CANNA ST, Port Charlotte, FL 33981

    Listed by Peggy Soublis TREND REALTY

    Stellar MLS
    13363 KEYSTONE BLVD, Port Charlotte, FL 33981

    $25,000

    $25,000

    0.26 Acres

    13363 KEYSTONE BLVD, Port Charlotte, FL 33981

    Listed by Peggy Soublis TREND REALTY

    Stellar MLS
    15722 ISLANDWALK AVE, Bradenton, FL 34211

    $525,000

    $549,900

    4.5%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,032 SqFt

    15722 ISLANDWALK AVE, Bradenton, FL 34211

    Listed by Michael Chenkus CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    Stellar MLS
    8274 VELDA TRL, Sarasota, FL 34241

    $569,900

    $569,900

    3 Beds3 Baths1,790 SqFt

    8274 VELDA TRL, Sarasota, FL 34241

    Listed by Kelly Trautwein KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S

    Stellar MLS
    VENISOTA RD, Venice, FL 34293

    $50,000

    $59,900

    16.5%
    0.81 Acres

    VENISOTA RD, Venice, FL 34293

    Listed by Andrew Azzarello KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S

    Stellar MLS
    10297 CHADWICK AVE, Englewood, FL 34224

    $360,000

    $350,000

    2.9%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,782 SqFt

    10297 CHADWICK AVE, Englewood, FL 34224

    Listed by Jason Painter PROGRAM REALTY, LLC

    Stellar MLS
    452 SCRUB JAY WAY, Davenport, FL 33896

    $300,000

    $319,900

    6.2%
    4 Beds3 Baths1,665 SqFt

    452 SCRUB JAY WAY, Davenport, FL 33896

    Listed by Andrew Azzarello KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S

    Stellar MLS
    6811 STAGGERBUSH GLN, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202

    $765,000

    $799,900

    4.4%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,312 SqFt

    6811 STAGGERBUSH GLN, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202

    Listed by Darla Latokhin TREND REALTY

    Stellar MLS
    6891 W COUNTRY CLUB LN, Sarasota, FL 34243

    $345,000

    $359,000

    3.9%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,768 SqFt

    6891 W COUNTRY CLUB LN, Sarasota, FL 34243

    Listed by Rory McDonald PREFERRED SHORE

    Stellar MLS
    2813 MIDNIGHT PEARL DRIVE, Sarasota, FL 34240

    $425,000

    $429,900

    1.1%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,758 SqFt

    2813 MIDNIGHT PEARL DRIVE, Sarasota, FL 34240

    Listed by Andrew Azzarello FINE PROPERTIES

    Stellar MLS
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    site logo
    Emerald Group and Real Broker LLC
    Andrew S Azzarello
    10088 Milky Way Circle, Sarasota, Florida, 34241, USA

    +1(941) 266-6084

    azzarellorealestate@gmail.com

    Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

    site logo
    Emerald Group and Real Broker LLC
    Andrew S Azzarello
    10088 Milky Way Circle, Sarasota, Florida, 34241, USA

    +1(941) 266-6084

    azzarellorealestate@gmail.com

    Get My App